Moringa peregrina pure oil

Its the most qualified oil in the world.

-It’s 20 time more valuable than other Oils econimically 

-Due to it’s very high stability & Quality have been used in Food & Drug, Cosmetics, Perfume, Bio-fuel, Shipbuilding, Instrumentation, Horology, Aerospace industries .

-Due to its light smell, Therapeutic effect and great quality is a excellent carrier oil for aromatic compounds.

- Moringa oil with high content of oleic acid (>70%), in which the methyl esters (biodiesel) obtained from this oil exhibit a high Cetane number of approximately 67, that is the highest found record for biodiesel fuel."

- Extremely rich in phytonutrients (http://www.webmd.com/diet/guide/phytonutrients-faq#1)

- Anti-aging

- Anti-bacterial, Anti-fungal, Anti-viral

- Anti inflammatory

- Hair rejuvenation

- Cures cuts, burns and rashes

- Anti-acne

- Anti-dandruff

- Anti-cancer

- Arthritis Treatment

- Anti-oxidant

- Anti-wrinkle

- Liver Detoxification (Decrease ALT & AST Level)

How to benefit Moringa Oil therapeutic effects:

Apply on the affected area as needed .